the girl whose the voice was shrill

16 May

ini yera, Kim Yera. yang paling khas dari yera itu suara ketawanya yang menggelegar *alay*. tapi bener lo sumpah pertama kali aku liat ni anak bencinya setengah mati, tapi malah sekarang jadi …..

Yera tu slalu bilang “LOO… AKU KAN MAGNAE” Woi… siapa bilang lu magnae?? kagak mandang lu masih ada Hyemi *esmoni*

wkwkwkwkwkwk, paling lucu kalo udah liat Yera ama Yongsun unni ribut, sumpah rame banget. pasar senen aja kalah #plak#

mian yak dongsaeng……

Real Name : Ayu Tyas Rahmawati kagak tau ni tulisan bener apa kagak*

Korean Name : Kim Yera

Birth : 13 January 1995

Bias : Kim Jongwoon Super Junior

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

ARCHIVES

Masukkan alamat surat elektronik Anda untuk mengikuti blog ini dan menerima pemberitahuan tentang tulisan baru melalui surat elektronik.

Superjunior Fanfiction 2010

All about fanfictions with Super Junior as the main characters!

Kyuyoung Shipper Indo

k y u y o u n g k i n g d o m ♥

Korean Chingu

Like Korea Love Indonesia ^^

FFindo

FanFic For Friends

%d bloggers like this: