This is Me (Hot-Blooded)

14 May

wkwkwkwkwkwk, aku yang paling sengak di 9 Abs. Poker face *nyanyi bareng chulppa*. Hyemi bilang mukaku poker face, padahal menurutku nggak juga, Leader bilang mukaku nyebelin padahal kan imut *PLAK*

Udah ah… dikit aja ntar makin banyak nulis makin banyak dapet gampar

Real Name : Anita Pursitasari

Korean Name : Song Hyosoo

Birth : 15 August 1994

Bias : Onew Shinee, Gikwang Beast

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

ARCHIVES

Masukkan alamat surat elektronik Anda untuk mengikuti blog ini dan menerima pemberitahuan tentang tulisan baru melalui surat elektronik.

Superjunior Fanfiction 2010

All about fanfictions with Super Junior as the main characters!

Kyuyoung Shipper Indo

k y u y o u n g k i n g d o m ♥

Korean Chingu

Like Korea Love Indonesia ^^

FFindo

FanFic For Friends

%d bloggers like this: