Center silliness of 9 Abs

11 May

this is it…… uri yongsun

*demi kesopanan aku bakal panggil dia yongsun unni*

yongsun unni orang tertua kedua…. *keliatan kan dari mukanya* #plak#

Siapa orang yang paling sabar di 9 Abs : Yongsun unni

Siapa orang yang paling konyol di 9 Abs :Yongsun unni *inget waktu dia jatuh dari kursi waktu UP agama di kelas XII A*

Siapa orang yang paling diboongin di 9 Abs : Yongsun unni

Siapa yang kekanak-kanakan di 9 Abs : Yongsun unni

Siapa yang suka ama unyuk di 9 Abs : Yongsun unni

*udah ah capek*

Meskipun Yongsun unni ngeselin, tapi kita sayang ama yongsun unni, mian yak uuni selama ini aku sering njailin + sengak ama kamu *Bow 90 derajat*

 

Real Name : Annisa Dyah R

Korean Name : Shin Yongsun

Birth : 13 January 1994

Bias : Lee Hyukjae Super Junior

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

ARCHIVES

Masukkan alamat surat elektronik Anda untuk mengikuti blog ini dan menerima pemberitahuan tentang tulisan baru melalui surat elektronik.

Superjunior Fanfiction 2010

All about fanfictions with Super Junior as the main characters!

Kyuyoung Shipper Indo

k y u y o u n g k i n g d o m ♥

Korean Chingu

Like Korea Love Indonesia ^^

FFindo

FanFic For Friends

%d bloggers like this: